Search by racecourse


Use the search by racecourse feature above to select the racecourse you require or click on the interactive map on the right to select the racecourse of your choice

 

Point to Point Fixtures 2018 to 2019

Date Name Course Postcode Book Tickets
2018-12-28 Harkaway Club Chaddesley Corbett DY10 4QT Book Tickets
2018-12-30 Cambridgeshire Harriers Hunt Club Cottenham CB24 8RG
2019-01-06 Larkhill Racing Club Larkhill SP4 8QR
2019-01-06 West Percy Alnwick NE66 3AE Book Tickets
2019-01-13 Dunston Harriers Ampton IP31 1NS
2019-01-13 North Cornwall Wadebridge PL27 7JE
2019-01-13 Yorkshire Area Point-to-Point Club Sheriff Hutton YO60 7TN
2019-01-26 Royal Artillery Larkhill SP4 8QR
2019-01-27 Heythrop Cocklebarrow, Northleach GL54 3PP Book Tickets
2019-01-27 Jedforest Friars Haugh TD5 8LS
2019-01-27 Midlands Area Club Thorpe Lodge NG23 5PY Book Tickets
2019-01-27 North Norfolk Harriers Higham CO7 6LD
2019-01-27 Tiverton Foxhounds Chipley Park TA21 0QY
2019-02-02 Thurlow Horseheath CB21 4QF
2019-02-03 Percy Alnwick NE66 3AE Book Tickets
2019-02-03 South Dorset Milborne St Andrew DT10
2019-02-09 Cambridge University Draghounds Cottenham CB24 8RG
2019-02-10 Albrighton & Woodland (North) Chaddesley Corbett DY10 4QT Book Tickets
2019-02-10 Vine & Craven Barbury Racecourse SN8 1RS Book Tickets
2019-02-10 Sinnington Duncombe Park YO62 5EB Book Tickets
2019-02-10 Western Wadebridge PL27 7JE
2019-02-16 Brocklesby Brocklesby Park DN41 8PN Book Tickets
2019-02-17 Combined Services Larkhill SP4 8QR
2019-02-17 South Pool Harriers Buckfastleigh TQ11 0LT
2019-02-17 South East Hunt Club Charing TN27 0JS
2019-02-17 Curre & Llangibby Howick NP16 6BL
2019-02-17 Sir W.W. Wynn's Bangor-on-Dee LL13 0DA
2019-02-24 Ross Harriers Garnons
2019-02-24 Countryside Alliance Club (Wessex) Badbury Rings DT11 9JL
2019-02-24 West of Yore Askham Bryan College YO23 3FR
2019-02-24 Waveney Harriers Higham CO7 6LD
2019-02-24 Tynedale Corbridge NE45 5QA
2019-02-24 Cottesmore Garthorpe LE14 2RS Book Tickets
2019-02-24 East Cornwall Great Trethew PL14 3PZ
2019-03-02 Duke of Beaufort's Didmarton GL9 1EA
2019-03-02 Cumberland Farmers Dalston CA5 7BX
2019-03-03 Mid Surrey Farmers Draghounds Godstone RH9 8DB
2019-03-03 Cambridgeshire with Enfield Chace Horseheath CB21 4QF
2019-03-03 East Devon Bishops Court EX11 1RJ
2019-03-03 Derwent Charm Park YO13 9QU
2019-03-09 Kingston Blount Racing Club Kingston Blount OX39 4SG
2019-03-10 College Valley & North Northumberland Alnwick NE66 3AE
2019-03-10 Blackmore & Sparkford Vale Charlton Horethorne DT9 4LJ
2019-03-10 Suffolk Ampton IP31 1NS
2019-03-10 Flint & Denbigh Bangor-on-Dee LL13 0DA
2019-03-10 Holderness Dalton Park HU17 7PW
2019-03-16 Hurworth Hutton Rudby TS15 0JL
2019-03-16 Crawley & Horsham Parham RH20 2ER Book Tickets
2019-03-16 Quantock Staghounds Cothelstone TA4 3DT
2019-03-17 Brecon & Talybont Llanfrynach LD3 7AX
2019-03-17 Dart Vale & Haldon Harriers Buckfastleigh TQ11 0LT
2019-03-17 New Forest Larkhill SP4 8QR
2019-03-17 Duke of Buccleuch's Friars Haugh TD5 8LS Book Tickets
2019-03-17 High Easter Racing Club High Easter CM1 4QP
2019-03-17 Oakley Brafield-on-the-Green NN7 2BA
2019-03-23 Wilton Milborne St Andrew DT10
2019-03-23 Badsworth & Bramham Moor Askham Bryan College YO23 3FR
2019-03-23 Lanarkshire & Renfrewshire and Eglinton Overton ML8 5QF
2019-03-23 V.W.H. Siddington GL7 6DB
2019-03-24 Mendip Farmers Ston Easton BA3 4DH
2019-03-24 Lamerton Kilworthy PL19 0JX
2019-03-24 Belvoir Garthorpe LE14 2RS Book Tickets
2019-03-24 Old Surrey, Burstow & West Kent Penshurst TN10
2019-03-24 Teme Valley & United Pack Brampton Bryan SY7 0JU
2019-03-30 Avon Vale Larkhill SP4 8QR
2019-03-30 Monmouthshire Monmouth Showground NP25 4LG
2019-03-30 Puckeridge Horseheath CB21 4QF
2019-03-30 Berwickshire Friars Haugh TD5 8LS
2019-03-31 Middleton Sheriff Hutton YO60 7TN
2019-03-31 Cotley Cotley TA20 3EP
2019-03-31 Ledbury Maisemore Park GL2 8HX Book Tickets
2019-03-31 Kimblewick Kingston Blount OX39 4SG
2019-04-06 Essex with Farmers & Union Higham CO7 6LD
2019-04-06 North Warwickshire Club Mollington OX17 1QE
2019-04-06 Staintondale Charm Park YO13 9QU
2019-04-07 Tedworth Barbury Racecourse SN8 1RS Book Tickets
2019-04-07 North Ledbury Hereford Racecourse HR4 9QU
2019-04-07 Cheshire Forest Tabley WA16 0HB
2019-04-07 Spooners & West Dartmoor Cherrybrook PL19 0LA
2019-04-07 Andoversford Races ( formerly Cotswold) Andoversford GL54 4LQ Book Tickets
2019-04-07 Morpeth Tranwell NE61 6BG
2019-04-07 Portman Badbury Rings DT11 9JL
2019-04-07 Pytchley Guilsborough NN6 8SR Book Tickets
2019-04-07 Southdown & Eridge Godstone RH9 8DB Book Tickets
2019-04-13 Bedale Hornby Castle DL8 1NQ
2019-04-13 Llangeinor Pentyrch Dunraven Stud CF33 6RL
2019-04-13 Ludlow Bitterley SY8 3HF
2019-04-13 Old Surrey, Burstow & West Kent Penshurst TN10
2019-04-14 Bicester with Whaddon Chase Edgcote OX17 1AG
2019-04-14 Cotswold Vale Farmers Maisemore Park GL2 8HX Book Tickets
2019-04-14 Seavington Littlewindsor DT8 3QU
2019-04-14 South Wold Revesby Park PE22 7NB Book Tickets
2019-04-14 West Norfolk Fakenham NR21 7NY
2019-04-20 Ashford Valley Tickham Charing TN27 0JS
2019-04-20 Dartmoor Foxhounds Flete Park PL21 9NX
2019-04-20 Essex High Easter CM1 4QP
2019-04-20 Fife Foxhounds Balcormo Mains KY8 5QF
2019-04-20 Glamorgan Ystradowen CF71 7TA
2019-04-20 Kimblewick Kimble HP17 8TB
2019-04-20 Woodland Pytchley Dingley LE16 Book Tickets
2019-04-20 North Staffordshire Sandon ST18 0DE
2019-04-20 South & West Wilts Larkhill SP4 8QR
2019-04-20 Worcestershire Chaddesley Corbett DY10 4QT Book Tickets
2019-04-22 Cleveland Witton Castle DL14 0DE Book Tickets
2019-04-22 Aldington Races (formerly East Kent with West Street) Aldington TN25 7EJ Book Tickets
2019-04-22 Four Burrow Trebudannon TR9 4LP Book Tickets
2019-04-22 Taunton Vale Foxhounds & Harriers Kingston St Mary TA2 8AS
2019-04-22 South Shropshire Eyton-on-Severn SY5 6PW
2019-04-22 Old Berkshire Lockinge OX12 8PA
2019-04-22 South Notts Thorpe Lodge NG23 5PY Book Tickets
2019-04-22 North Cotswold Paxford GL55 6XS
2019-04-22 South Pembrokeshire Lydstep SA70 7SG
2019-04-27 Berkeley Woodford GL13 9JU
2019-04-27 Chiddingfold Leconfield & Cowdray Parham RH20 2ER Book Tickets
2019-04-27 Eggesford Upcott Cross EX21 5AE
2019-04-28 Axe Vale Stafford Cross EX24 6HZ
2019-04-28 Knightwick Races (formerly Clifton-on-Teme) Knightwick WR6 Book Tickets
2019-04-28 Farmers Bloodhounds Edgcote OX17 1AG
2019-04-28 Quorn Garthorpe LE14 2RS Book Tickets
2019-04-28 York & Ainsty Easingwold YO61 3PS
2019-04-28 Tivyside Lydstep SA70 7SG
2019-04-28 Lauderdale Mosshouses TD1 2PG
2019-05-04 Modbury Harriers Flete Park PL21 9NX
2019-05-04 Pendle Forest & Craven Heslaker
2019-05-05 Fernie Dingley LE16 Book Tickets
2019-05-05 Devon & Somerset Staghounds Holnicote TA24 8TF Book Tickets
2019-05-05 Radnor & West Hereford Cold Harbour HR6 0JS
2019-05-05 Ystrad Taf Fechan Ystradowen CF71 7TA
2019-05-06 Warwickshire Mollington Nr Banbury
2019-05-06 Cattistock Littlewindsor DT8 3QU
2019-05-06 Enfield Chace with Cambridgeshire Northaw EN6 4NU
2019-05-06 Stevenstone Vauterhill EX37 9BT
2019-05-06 Banwen Club Llwyndu Glais SA7 9JA
2019-05-06 Zetland Witton Castle DL14 0DE Book Tickets
2019-05-06 North Shropshire Eyton-on-Severn SY5 6PW
2019-05-11 Gelligaer Farmers Lower Machen NP10 8GH
2019-05-11 Minehead Harriers and West Somerset Holnicote TA24 8TF Book Tickets
2019-05-11 Wheatland Chaddesley Corbett DY10 4QT Book Tickets
2019-05-11 Surrey Union Peper HarRow GU8 6LA
2019-05-12 Kimblewick Kingston Blount OX39 4SG
2019-05-12 Bilsdale Easingwold YO61 3PS Book Tickets
2019-05-12 Melton Hunt Club Garthorpe LE14 2RS Book Tickets
2019-05-12 Four Burrow Trebudannon TR9 4LP Book Tickets
2019-05-15 Weston & Banwell Harriers Cothelstone TA4 3DT
2019-05-18 Golden Valley Bredwardine HR3 6DD
2019-05-18 Haydon Hexham NE46 2JP
2019-05-19 Dulverton West Bratton Down EX31 4SG Book Tickets
2019-05-19 Grafton Edgcote OX17 1AG
2019-05-19 Knutsford Races Club (formerly North West Point-to-Point Club) Tabley WA16 0HB
2019-05-25 Fitzwilliam (Milton) Dingley LE16 Book Tickets
2019-05-25 Tredegar Farmers Lower Machen NP10 8GH
2019-05-26 Berks & Bucks Draghounds Kingston Blount OX39 4SG
2019-05-26 West Somerset Vale Cothelstone TA4 3DS
2019-05-26 South Durham Sedgefield Racecourse TS21 2HW
2019-05-27 South Tetcott Upcott Cross EX21 5AE
2019-05-27 Albrighton & Woodland (South) Chaddesley Corbett DY10 4QT Book Tickets
2019-06-01 Pembrokeshire Trecoed SA62 5UN
2019-06-01 Meynell & South Staffordshire Garthorpe LE14 2RS
2019-06-02 Exmoor Foxhounds Bratton Down EX31 4SG
2019-06-09 Tiverton Staghounds Bratton Down EX31 4SG
2019-06-15 Torrington Farmers Umberleigh EX37 9EB